Training Slots

 August 03, 2017August 04, 2017August 05, 2017
8:10reservedNED Ringo Massareserved
8:20reservedBEL Alexander Van der Brockreserved
8:30reservedBEL Stijn De Jagherereserved
8:40reservedNED Martijn Kerstenreserved
8:50reservedSWE Nils Jöhnssonreserved
9:00RUS Artem PopovLTU Vytautas VaičiulisROU
9:10RUS Roman OvchinnikovPOLPOL
9:20ROU Stefanescu DanielUKRROU
9:30ITA Gian Franco CillarioFRA Loïc LovicourtITA Gian Franco Cillario
9:40GER Markus FeyerabendFRA Benjamin NuttallGER
9:50RUSROU
10:00ITA Rodolfo NataleITA Gian Franco CillarioITA Rodolfo Natale
10:10GER Kathi SuthauFRA Bastien Le RouxGER Kathi Suthau
10:20UKRUKRSVK
10:30FRA Antione PekarSWE Nils Jönsson
10:40GER Hans-Georg ReschFRA Jonathan VincentGER
10:50ITA Simone CrisaràRUSITA Simone Crisarà
11:00RUS Vladimir KotelnikovPOL Artur StraczekPOL Artur Straczek
11:10RUS Dmitriy SamokhvalovPOL Rafal PrzybylakPOL Rafal Przybylak
11:20ITA Simone CrisaràUKRSVK
11:30UKRPOL Piotr SzczepánskiPOL Piotr Szczepánski
11:40POL Robert KowalikPOL Robert KowalikPOL Robert Kowalik
11:50RUS Mikhail BezdenezhnykhRUSGBR Mike Collett
12:00reservedreservedreserved
12:10reservedreservedreserved
12:20reservedreservedreserved
12:30reservedreservedreserved
12:40reservedreservedreserved
12:50reservedreservedreserved
13:00reservedreservedreserved
13:10reservedreservedreserved
13:20reservedreservedreserved
13:30NED Martijn KerstenNED Ringo MassaNED Martijn Kersten
13:40GBR Emily CollettGBR Emily CollettGBR Emily Collett
13:50RUS Roman OvchinnikovUKRCZE Petr Kouřil
14:00FRA Loïc LovicourtCZE Jaromír ČihákFRA Loïc Lovicourt
14:10FRA Benjamin NuttallGER Hans-Georg ReschFRA Benjamin Nuttall
14:20RUS Mikhail BezdenezhnykhRUSBEL Alexander Van den Broeck
14:30GER Hans-Georg ReschCZE Miroslav ČernýFRA Bastien Le Roux
14:40FRA Bastien Le RouxGER Kathi SuthauLTU
14:50UKRSWE Nils JönssonBEL Stijn De Jaghere
15:00FRA Antione PekarGBR Mike CollettFRA Antione Pekar
15:10FRA Jonathan VincentGER Markus FeyerabendFRA Jonathan Vincent
15:20GER Kathi SuthauRUSGBR Mike Collett
15:30GBR Mike CollettNED Martijn KerstenNED Ringo Massa
15:40NED Ringo MassaCZE Miroslav ČernýLTU
15:50LTU Donaldas BleifertasGBR Emily CollettGBR Emily Collett
16:00UKRITA Rodolfo Natalereserved
16:10GER Markus FeyerabendROUreserved
16:20NED - Martijn KerstenRUSreserved
16:30LTU Tadas MacielevičiusITA Simone Crisaràreserved
16:40ROUFRA Antoine Pekarreserved
16:50UKRSVK Ralf Singmannreserved
17:00FRA Antoine PekarROUreserved
17:10FRA Jonathan VincentROUreserved
17:20GER Kathi SuthauGER Hans-Georg Reschreserved
17:30GBR Mike CollettBEL Alexander Van den Broeckreserved
17:40LTU Donaldas BleifertasBEL Stijn De Jagherereserved
17:50UKRSVK Viliam Hrnkoreserved
18:00LTU Tadas MacielevičiusLTU Donaldas Bleifertasreserved
18:10ROUITA Gian Franco Cillarioreserved
18:20GRB Mike CollettGER Kathi Suthaureserved
18:30ROUGER Markus Feyerabendreserved
18:40ROUPOL Artur Straczekreserved
18:50LTU Vytautas VaičiulisLTU Eltonas Meleckisreserved
19:00ROU George-Florin Rotarureservedreserved
19:10CZE Jaromír Čihákreservedreserved
19:20LTU Eltonas Meleckisreservedreserved
19:30ROU Andrei-Mihai Șerbureservedreserved